ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332061
nr 1433 2061
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, PT. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x54, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, PT. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x54, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:22:19
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg